GSE 5th Annual Accelerator (Career Edition) Announces Semi Finalists for Demo Day (Africa) Vote

Africa Region

  1. Alogba Moshood Abiola
  2. Faith Wangui
  3. Rita Otu
  4. Olusegun Adegun
  5. Joachim Mabula
  6. INNOCENT OGIRINYE
  7. Maxwell Adew
  8. Okwuchukwu Obi
  9. MUGISHA Fontaine
  10. Mukail Aileru
  11. Akilu Mustapha
  12. Jeanine Nshimirimana
  13. Sherifdeen Molik
  14. Ifeoluwa Dare-Johnson
  15. Francis Jayeola
  16. Kehinde Akerejah
  17. Anas Hassan Nabala
  18. Musa Umaru
  19. Bless Ama Satsi
  20. Ernest Orjieh
  21. ANTHONY NOSIERE
  22. Bernard Kankhono
  23. Frank Addae
  24. Sofia Abdulkadir
  25. Naomi Uponi
  26. Joel Ikiba
  27. Milton Cabral
  28. Chidi Nwaogu
  29. Victor Ukachukwu 
  30. Kossy Okonkwo 
  31. Blessing Oludele
  32. Michaella Naa Imiishie Tettey
  33. Elizabeth Samwel
  34. ALI DIABY
  35. Epie Promise Ngolepie
  36. ABDULAZIZ MUHAMMAD
  37. Uchenna Patrick Ezeja
  38. Kithinji Muriungi
  39. Ibukunoluwa Alofe
  40. Mukhtar Usman
  41. David Chapoloko
  42. Emmanuel Lavalie
  43. DELALI ANKU-ADIAMAH
  44. Arnold H. JOSEPH
  45. Birhanu Belachew
  46. Sal Jalloh
  47. Joseph Enock Muliki
  48. Priscilla Musenge 
  49. Cathy Achilles
  50. RICHARD ADEWOLE
  51. MERCY KIOKO
  52. Ruth Odike
  53. Izumba Maureen
  54. KOFI KELVIN ESSI
  55. Matthew Arhinful
  56. Abubakarr King Jr
  57. pedy DOVENON
  58. Didierson Amuri
  59. Dorcasbahati Mgogwe
  60. Nii Armah Kwaku Tagoe
  61. Teddy Nalwanji
  62. KASHOBOROZI JAMES
  63. Timothy Masinde Bisakaya
  64. Chima Obike
  65. MAURICE MUNGA
  66. Emmanuel Junior Obu
  67. Anas Hassan Nabala
  68. OLUBUNMI MOSES AGUNREGE
  69. Sherifdeen Molik
  70. Kethabile Tladi
  71. YAKUBU TYAV
  72. KIRK APPIAH
  73. Treve Bashiru C├ędric
  74. Vivienne Obineche
  75. Yasir Adamu
  76. Umar Mansir
  77. Ibrahim Alhassan
  78. Osayomwanbo Osarenotor
  79. Clinton Oyelami
  80. Uchenna Ihieri
  81. Chanelle Snell
  82. ABRAHAM SELBY
  83. Jean Pierre Hakizimana
  84. Reuben Mutofwe
  85. Bertha Ackom
  86. Jafaru Adamu
  87. Nicholas Afram
  88. Malik Kolade
  89. Kehinde FAJULUGBE
  90. Adewoyin Ademola
  91. Babatunde Lawal
  92. Ilyich Tagoe
  93. FREDERICK ENNIN
  94. Margaret Ayodele
  95. Happy Arnold
  96. KONDWANI CHIMATIRO
  97. Wuleta Lemma
  98. Stephen Nyande
  99. Ekpedeme Ekpe
  100. SundaY Oloyede
  101. Olutola Awosiku
  102. Kereetsaone Kgwadibane 
  103. Amir Geofrey Kachenje
  104. Abdul Gafaru Dasana Amin
  105. Chukwuemeka Umezurike
  106. Precious Isola
  107. Julien Zigabe
  108. Olugbenga Ogunbowale
  109. Adigun Dolapo
  110. Ikechukwu Geoffrey
  111. Paul Gekpe
  112. Margaret Ayodele
  113. Oluwatobi Isikalu
  114. OLUBUNMI MOSES AGUNREGE
  115. IBRAHIM HAMISU IBRAHIM
  116. stanley ochola
  117. Rasheedat Lawal
  118. NDIAYE FRANCOIS ALPHONSE
  119. Simon Orjime
  120. Bello Uthman Olanrewaju 
  121. Godson Theophilus
  122. Samuel Kajewole
  123. Modupe Adeshina
  124. Ridwan Lawal
  125. Christopher Crilly Pienaah
  126. Priscillia Opaogun
  127. Nelson Osazuwa
  128. Fatou Manneh
  129. Linda Ntsiful
  130. Oluchukwu juliana Ibeh
  131. Abdulhadi Bello
  132. Wycliffe Mponin
  133. Dolapo Ariyo
  134. Hilda Arthur 
  135. Priscilla Musenge
  136. Yusif Ibrahim 
  137. Daniel Owusu Sarkwah
  138. ELI SENOO
  139. Emmanuel Agbonuglah
  140. Nzewi Uchenna
  141. Samuel Adebayo
  142. Agabar Michael Odey
  143. GAFAR ABDULYEKEEN
  144. Jerry Ochulo
  145. Prudence Seya
  146. Vivienne Obineche
  147. Esimaje Michael Onoseme
  148. Muhammed Luqman Bolaji
  149. Gregory Asiegbu
  150. Tersur Kange
  151. Jato Joseph
  152. Jibril Shehu
  153. Ibrahim Alhassan
  154. AFOLABI LAWAL
  155. Sernamarriet Ifunanya Okeke
  156. Chidozie Chukwu
  157. Eluk moses
  158. Umar Ja’afar

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Categories